Is NATURE BLESSED, FAJITA VEGETABLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION STRIPS, GREEN PEPPER STRIPS, RED PEPPER STRIPS, YELLOW PEPPER STRIPS.

Check NATURE BLESSED, FAJITA VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishGrilling