Is Nature Made® Biotin Softgels 1000mcg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Yellow Beeswax, Water, Rapeseed Lecithin, Colors Added (Including Carmine).

Check Nature Made® Biotin Softgels 1000mcg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made® Biotin Softgels 1000mcg is available at 8 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go