Is Nature Made Burp-Less Omega-3 from Fish Oil 1200mg Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omega-3 Concentrate from Fish Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Methacrylic Acid Copolymer, Water, Triethyl Citrate, Polysorbate 80, Glyceryl Monostearate, Propylene Glycol, Tocopherol.

Check Nature Made Burp-Less Omega-3 from Fish Oil 1200mg Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go