Is Nature Made Chewable C Extra Strength Dosage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Sodium.
Check Nature Made Chewable C Extra Strength Dosage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Chewable C Extra Strength Dosage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Oat Made Extra Creamy Almond and Sea Salt
TYLENOL Extra Strength Caplets
Equate Extra Strength Pain Reliever Acetaminophen
Tylenol for Adults 500 mg Extra Strength Acetaminophen Caplets 100 ea Box
TUMS TUMS Ultra Strength Chewable Antacid Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Assorted Berries - 72 Count
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


