Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature Made D3 2000 IU Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3, soybean oil, gelatin, glycerin, water.

Check Nature Made D3 2000 IU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nature Made D3 2000 IU | Spoonful