Is Nature Made D3 + K2 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3, Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Corn Oil, Colors Added (including Carmine).

Check Nature Made D3 + K2 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go