Is Nature Made Elderberry, 400 mg, Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Gelatin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Nature Made Elderberry, 400 mg, Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made Elderberry, 400 mg, Capsules is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Nature Made Elderberry, 400 mg, Capsules | Spoonful