Is Nature Made® Hair Skin & Nails Mixed Berry Cranberry & Blueberry Flavored Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C ( As Ascorbic Acid and Sodium Ascorbate ) , Biotin , Corn Syrup , Sugar , Maltodextrin , Gelatin , Water , Citric Acid , Lactic Acid , Colors Added , Natural Flavors , Medium Chain Triglycerides , Carnauba Wax .
Check Nature Made® Hair Skin & Nails Mixed Berry Cranberry & Blueberry Flavored Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made® Hair Skin & Nails Mixed Berry Cranberry & Blueberry Flavored Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature Made® Hair Skin & Nails Mixed Berry Cranberry & Blueberry Flavored Gummies is available at 8 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


