Is Nature Made Kids First® Bone Builder Gummies Strawberry -- 40 Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Pectin, Citric Cid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural Flavors, Carnine Color
Check Nature Made Kids First® Bone Builder Gummies Strawberry -- 40 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Kids First® Bone Builder Gummies Strawberry -- 40 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Nature Bone Broth Chicken
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Made Good Strawberry Granola Minis
Sour Patch Kids Strawberry Candy
Made Good Strawberry Crispy Squares, 4.68 oz.
Where to buy
Nature Made Kids First® Bone Builder Gummies Strawberry -- 40 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Bottle


