Is Nature Made Maximum Strength B-12 5000mcg Softgels 60 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Yellow Beeswax, Water, Colors Added (Including Carmine), Rapeseed Lecithin

Check Nature Made Maximum Strength B-12 5000mcg Softgels 60 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made Maximum Strength B-12 5000mcg Softgels 60 Count is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sRalphsSmith'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast