Is Nature Made Multivitamin + Omega 3 Gummies - Strawberry, Lemon & Orange Strawberry, Lemon & Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Colors Added (Including Carmine), Tocopherols

Check Nature Made Multivitamin + Omega 3 Gummies - Strawberry, Lemon & Orange Strawberry, Lemon & Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made Multivitamin + Omega 3 Gummies - Strawberry, Lemon & Orange Strawberry, Lemon & Orange is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking