Is Nature Made Vitamin D 50mcg Tablets 2000 IU Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

calcium carbonate, cellulose gel, maltodextrin, stearic acid, magnesium stearate, corn starch, croscarmellose sodium, gelatin

Check Nature Made Vitamin D 50mcg Tablets 2000 IU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go