Is Nature Made Vitamin D3 Softgels 25 mcg 1000 IU 300 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, gelatin, glycerin, water

Check Nature Made Vitamin D3 Softgels 25 mcg 1000 IU 300 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made Vitamin D3 Softgels 25 mcg 1000 IU 300 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go