Is Nature Made Well Blends Stress Relief 40 Gummies - Strawberry Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavours
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Malic Acid, Color Added, Palm Oil, Natural Flavours, Carnauba Wax.
Check Nature Made Well Blends Stress Relief 40 Gummies - Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Well Blends Stress Relief 40 Gummies - Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Made Good Strawberry Granola Minis
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Kava, Stress Relief, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Made Good Strawberry Crispy Squares, 4.68 oz.
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


