Is Nature Plus Almond Protein Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic almond protein , Organic quinoa and protein-Energy- Liberating enzyme blend.
Check Nature Plus Almond Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Plus Almond Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


