Is Nature Sweet D'Vines Cherry Tomatoes on the Vine Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red cherry tomatoes on the vine.

Check Nature Sweet D'Vines Cherry Tomatoes on the Vine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Sweet D'Vines Cherry Tomatoes on the Vine is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSandwich
Egg Free? Nature Sweet D'Vines Cherry Tomatoes on the Vine | Spoonful