Is Nature Sweet D'Vines Cherry Tomatoes on the Vine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red cherry tomatoes on the vine.
Check Nature Sweet D'Vines Cherry Tomatoes on the Vine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Sweet D'Vines Cherry Tomatoes on the Vine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nature Sweet D'Vines Cherry Tomatoes on the Vine is available at 4 retailers
Giant EagleShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSandwich


