Is Nature To Go Dark Chocolate And Cocoa Dusted Cashews Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Whole Milk Powder, Butter Fat, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Salt, And Natural Flavor), Cashews (cashews, Salt). Contains Soy And Cashews. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Wheat, Peanuts, Soy, And Tree Nuts.
Check Nature To Go Dark Chocolate And Cocoa Dusted Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature To Go Dark Chocolate And Cocoa Dusted Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


