Is Nature Valley Crunchy Cinnamon Granola , Crunchy Cinnamon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, CINNAMON, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Nature Valley Crunchy Cinnamon Granola , Crunchy Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go