Is Nature Valley, Crunchy Granola Bar, Peanut Butter, 28 - 2 Bar Pk. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Canola and/or Sunflower Oil, Peanut Butter (peanuts, salt), Rice Flour, Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin.
Check Nature Valley, Crunchy Granola Bar, Peanut Butter, 28 - 2 Bar Pk. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley, Crunchy Granola Bar, Peanut Butter, 28 - 2 Bar Pk. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature Valley, Crunchy Granola Bar, Peanut Butter, 28 - 2 Bar Pk. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


