Is Nature Valley ™ Granola Cups - Peanut Butter Chocolate Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Modified Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Peanuts, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Roasted Peanuts, Rice Flour, Cocoa, Salt, Modified Milk, Peanut Oil, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Soy Lecithin, Golden Syrup, Natural Flavour, Contains Peanut, Oat, Milk, Soy, May Contain Almond And Wheat

Check Nature Valley ™ Granola Cups - Peanut Butter Chocolate Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Valley ™ Granola Cups - Peanut Butter Chocolate Flavour is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsFortinosGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go