Is Nature Valley Peanut Butter Chocolate Crunchy Dipped Granola Square, Peanut Butter Chocolate Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), RICE FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, PEANUT FLOUR, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CANE SYRUP, HONEY, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.
Check Nature Valley Peanut Butter Chocolate Crunchy Dipped Granola Square, Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley Peanut Butter Chocolate Crunchy Dipped Granola Square, Peanut Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Bar


