Is Nature Valley Protein Smoothie Berry Blend Oat Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Almonds, Soy Protein Isolate, Sugar, Chicory Root Extract, Corn Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Dried Mango, Fructose, Whey Protein Isolate, Rice Starch, Vegetable Glycerin, Cranberries, Cranberry Powder, Corn Starch, Yogurt Powder (whey protein concentrate, nonfat milk, cultures), Soy Lecithin, Canola Oil, Nonfat Milk, Salt, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil. CONTAINS PEANUT, ALMOND, SOY, MILK AND COCONUT INGREDIENTS.
Check Nature Valley Protein Smoothie Berry Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley Protein Smoothie Berry Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


