Is Nature'a Bounty Advanced D3 + Magnesium Citrate 180 Tablets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D (as D3 Cholecalciferol), Magnesium (as Magnesium Citrate). Other Ingredients: Vegetable Cellulose, Contains Less Than 2% of: Dicalcium Phosphate, Glycerin, Silica, and Vegetable Stearic Acid.
Check Nature'a Bounty Advanced D3 + Magnesium Citrate 180 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature'a Bounty Advanced D3 + Magnesium Citrate 180 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


