Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature'a Bounty Advanced D3 + Magnesium Citrate 180 Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D (as D3 Cholecalciferol), Magnesium (as Magnesium Citrate). Other Ingredients: Vegetable Cellulose, Contains Less Than 2% of: Dicalcium Phosphate, Glycerin, Silica, and Vegetable Stearic Acid.

Check Nature'a Bounty Advanced D3 + Magnesium Citrate 180 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? Nature'a Bounty Advanced D3 + Magnesium Citrate 180 Tablets | Spoonful