Is Nature's Bounty Pure Vitamin C Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ascorbic Acid, Cellulose (Plant Origin), Croscarmellose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Vegetable Stearic Acid

Check Nature's Bounty Pure Vitamin C Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty Pure Vitamin C Tablets is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go