Is Naturegg Omega Plus Liquid Egg Product Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid Egg White, Liquid Egg Yolk, Maltodextrin, Menhaden Oil, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Beta-carotene, Natural Flavour, Lutein (Safflower Oil), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Contains: Egg, Fish (Menhaden)
Check Naturegg Omega Plus Liquid Egg Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturegg Omega Plus Liquid Egg Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturegg Omega Plus Liquid Egg Product is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking


