Is Nature's Answer Eyebright Herb -- 2000 mg - 1 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Coconut Glycerin, Certified Organic Alcohol
Check Nature's Answer Eyebright Herb -- 2000 mg - 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Answer Eyebright Herb -- 2000 mg - 1 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Nature's Answer Eyebright Herb -- 2000 mg - 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


