Is Nature's Answer Milk Thistle Extract -- 2000 mg - 2 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water
Check Nature's Answer Milk Thistle Extract -- 2000 mg - 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Answer Milk Thistle Extract -- 2000 mg - 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Answer Milk Thistle Extract -- 2000 mg - 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go


