Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Basket Ground Chicken, 98% Fat Free, Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Meat

Check Nature's Basket Ground Chicken, 98% Fat Free, Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Ground Chicken, 98% Fat Free, Breast is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleIGAThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich
Oat Free? Nature's Basket Ground Chicken, 98% Fat Free, Breast | Spoonful