Is Nature's Basket Jumbo Shell-On Raw Shrimp Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt
Check Nature's Basket Jumbo Shell-On Raw Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket Jumbo Shell-On Raw Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Basket Jumbo Shell-On Raw Shrimp is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Seafood · Whole, Shell-On
Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
FirmTender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


