Is Nature's Basket Mango Cashewmilk Non Dairy Frozen Dessert, Mango Cashewmilk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWMILK (WATER, CASHEW), MANGO, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM), PASSION FRUIT.

Check Nature's Basket Mango Cashewmilk Non Dairy Frozen Dessert, Mango Cashewmilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go