Is Nature's Basket Milk, Fat Free, Vitamin A & D, Organic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Fat Free Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Nature's Basket Milk, Fat Free, Vitamin A & D, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Milk, Fat Free, Vitamin A & D, Organic is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee
Soy Free? Nature's Basket Milk, Fat Free, Vitamin A & D, Organic | Spoonful