Is Nature's Basket Organic Baby Kale Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Baby Kale

Check Nature's Basket Organic Baby Kale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Organic Baby Kale is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep