Is Nature's Basket Organic Black Chia Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Total Carb, Protein, Organic Chia Seed. Made In Facility That Also Handles Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Wheat And Eggs.

Check Nature's Basket Organic Black Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSmoothieTopping
Soy Free? Nature's Basket Organic Black Chia Seeds | Spoonful