Is Nature's Basket Organic Mango Lemonade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene (Color)

Check Nature's Basket Organic Mango Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Organic Mango Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go