Is Nature's Basket Sea Salt Veggie Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Chips (potato Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Cane Sugar, Spinach Powder [color], Tomato Powder [color], Beetroot Powder [color], Turmeric [color]), Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Safflower, Sunflower), Sea Salt.
Check Nature's Basket Sea Salt Veggie Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket Sea Salt Veggie Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


