Is Nature's Basket Shrimp, Farm Raised, Cooked, 31-40 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Salt, Water

Check Nature's Basket Shrimp, Farm Raised, Cooked, 31-40 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Shrimp, Farm Raised, Cooked, 31-40 is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide Dish