Is Nature's Basket Vegetable Vegetarian Organic Broth Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vegetable Stock (Water, Organic Vegetable Stock Flavor (Organic Carrot, Organic Onion, Organic Celery, Sea Salt)), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Organic Sunflower Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Organic Onion Powder, Organic Mushroom Powder

Check Nature's Basket Vegetable Vegetarian Organic Broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Vegetable Vegetarian Organic Broth is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep