Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Bounty Apple Cider Vinegar, 480 mg, 200 Tablets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Cellulose, Contains ,2% Of: Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetablestearic Acid

Check Nature's Bounty Apple Cider Vinegar, 480 mg, 200 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty Apple Cider Vinegar, 480 mg, 200 Tablets is available at 7 retailers

CvsFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Nature's Bounty Apple Cider Vinegar, 480 mg, 200 Tablets | Spoonful