Is Nature's Bounty B12 Twin Pack, 40+40CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B-12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Mcg, Coenzyme B-12 (As Dibencozide)

Check Nature's Bounty B12 Twin Pack, 40+40CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty B12 Twin Pack, 40+40CT is available at 1 retailer

Cvs

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep