Is Nature's Bounty Complete Protein Powder, Decadent Chocolate, 15g Protein, 1lb, 16oz Egg Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary protein blend (soy protein isolate, whey protein concentrate), cocoa (processed with alkali), inulin, oat fiber, fructose, natural flavors, soy lecithin, maltodextrin, tricalcium phosphate, xanthan gum.Contains milk and soy ingredients.No artificial color, no artificial flavor, no preservatives, no wheat, no fish.
Check Nature's Bounty Complete Protein Powder, Decadent Chocolate, 15g Protein, 1lb, 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Bounty Complete Protein Powder, Decadent Chocolate, 15g Protein, 1lb, 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Purely Inspired Organic Plant Protein Powder, Chocolate, 20g Protein, 1.5lb, 24.0oz
Garden of Life Organic Protein Powder, Chocolate, 20g Protein, 1.2lb, 19.2oz
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
Where to buy
Nature's Bounty Complete Protein Powder, Decadent Chocolate, 15g Protein, 1lb, 16oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


