Is Nature's Bounty Gummies Immune Health Citrus Berry Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Natural Flavors. Contains <2% of: Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrate (Color), Maltodextrin, Pectin, Vegetable Oil (Palm) (Contains Carnauba Wax).
Check Nature's Bounty Gummies Immune Health Citrus Berry Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Bounty Gummies Immune Health Citrus Berry Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
BERRY FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, BERRY
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


