Is Nature's Bounty Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dicalcium Phosphate, Gelatin. Contains <2% of: Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (color), Lactic Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Pectin, Silica, Vegetable Oil (Palm).
Check Nature's Bounty Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Bounty Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


