Is Nature's Bounty® Immune Health Vitamin C Supplement Caplets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose, Calcium Silicate. Contains <2% of: Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid.

Check Nature's Bounty® Immune Health Vitamin C Supplement Caplets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go