Is Nature's Bounty Melatonin 10mg Twin Pack, 60+60CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melatonin 10Vegetable Cellulose, Gelatin, Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check Nature's Bounty Melatonin 10mg Twin Pack, 60+60CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty Melatonin 10mg Twin Pack, 60+60CT is available at 2 retailers

CvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go