Is Nature's Bounty Optimal Solutions Advanced Hair , Skin & Nails Jelly Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch. Contains <2% Of: Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrate Color (from Carrot, Black Currant, Sweet Potato), Natural Flavors, Natural Palm Leaf Glaze, Olive Oil, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil. Contains: Wheat.
Check Nature's Bounty Optimal Solutions Advanced Hair , Skin & Nails Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Bounty Optimal Solutions Advanced Hair , Skin & Nails Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


