Is Nature's Charm Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk, 11.25 Ounce (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (Coconut Cream, Filtered Water), Cane Sugar, Salt

Check Nature's Charm Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk, 11.25 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Charm Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk, 11.25 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeMeal PrepSnacking