Is Natures Deli Chicken Chips Dog Treats Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken breast 84.7%, Glycerin 5%, Vegetable Protein 5%,Corn Starch 5%, Sorbitol 2%, Sugar 1%, Salt 0.3%
Check Natures Deli Chicken Chips Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Deli Chicken Chips Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Deli Chicken Chips Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


