Is Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garden Vegetable Pouch - 4.8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa, Dehydrated Vegetables (Tomato, Carrot, Red And Green Bell Peppers), Salt, Yeast Extract, Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Parsley, Spices, Citric Acid, Turmeric (For Color), Less Than 2% Sunflower Oil And Rice Concentrate Added To Prevent Caking
Check Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garden Vegetable Pouch - 4.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garden Vegetable Pouch - 4.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garden Vegetable Pouch - 4.8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


